has been operating as an importer of food products
since May 09, 2008 in the territory of the Republic of Azerbaijan..
Since then, through its achievements and rich experience, the company has made a number of changes in its activities, as a result of which «SIREN TRADING« LLC has become one of the country’s most famous distribution companies in the non-oil sector. Having started its activity with one office in Baku, the company, after a while, has succeeded in opening its regional office in Ganja, the second largest strategic city of the country. The opening of this regional office allowed the company to supply the other significant adjacent regions (Gazakh, Aghstafa, Tovuz, Shamkir, Gadabay, Goranboy, Mingachevir, Yevlakh, Barda and so on) of the country with high-quality food and non-food products and also led to a more fertile and effective formation of our activities and more closely contact with customers, offering them better services.The major priority duties that face us are the establishment of offices in other regions and in its return opening of new work places in those regions.
SIREN TRADING is a dynamically and effectively
developing distribution company.
The company mainly focuses on constant improvement of its activities. We conduct researches and analyses and try to more clearly identify the needs of the market in order to properly develop our portfolio.
SIREN TRADING is a loyal partner of well-known international companies
producing high-quality products that each family uses with pleasure in their daily life. Our main purpose and criteria is to present quality products to the Azerbaijani consumers.
2008-2023 | "SIREN TRADING" LLC. All rights reserved!